Category:Body Shape

From Tuxepedia
Jump to: navigation, search

This category uses the form Body Shape.

Body Shape, also known as Body Type, is the general form of a tuxemon species. It affects that species' Stats.

 OverlandSpriteSpeed MultiplierHP MultiplierMelee MultiplierRanged MultiplierArmour MultiplierDodge MultiplierNumber of Members
AquaticFish.gif4866847
BlobSlime.gif48488426
BruteBrute.gif57847522
DragonLizard.gif66667511
FlierBird.gif84845726
GrubWorm.gif57487517
HumanoidWeirdo.gif84485722
HunterPanthera leo.gif75844818
LandraceLandrace.gif4884844
LeviathanAxylalien.gif4866843
PolliwogFrog.gif7548489
SerpentSlither.gif66486618
SpriteWhisp.gif84666610
VarmintVarmint.gif66846616

Pages in category "Body Shape"

The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.